Match Archive

Competition

TSEA Link | Hoiger Howgendoogen
VS
Bear With Me

Wednesday Jan 15th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Rupees
VS
Paragon Veggies

Monday Jan 20th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hylia
VS
Zephyr Phoenix

Monday Jan 20th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Majora
VS
Jaspers Kinderparadijs

Monday Jan 20th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Triforce
VS
Zephyr Kerberos

Friday Jan 24th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hoiger Howgendoogen
VS
Killer Koalas

Friday Jan 24th 22:00

Tournament

TSEA Link | Triforce
VS
Zephyr Kerberos

Monday Jan 27th 20:00

Tournament

TSEA Link | Majora
VS
NSE kHan & FAker

Monday Jan 27th 20:30

Competition

TSEA Link | Hoiger Howgendoogen
VS
Tactical Suicide

Monday Jan 27th 22:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Rupees
VS
Zephyr Cthulhu

Monday Feb 3rd 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hoiger Howgendoogen
VS
500 ms

Monday Feb 3rd 22:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Oracle
VS
TSEA Link | Hyrulers

Monday Feb 10th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Rupees
VS
Zephyr Tanuki

Monday Feb 10th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Triforce
VS
Zephyr Cthulhu

Monday Feb 10th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Majora
VS
Zephyr phoenix

Monday Feb 10th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hylia
VS
Team Coinflip

Monday Feb 10th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hoiger Howgendoogen
VS
Moustaches

Monday Feb 10th 20:30

Scrim

TSEA Link | Dota 2
VS
University of Glasgow

Tuesday Feb 11th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Triforce
VS
Zephyr Kerberos

Monday Feb 17th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Oracle
VS
Soundless Esports

Monday Feb 17th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hyrulers
VS
Zephyr Cthulhu

Monday Feb 17th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Majora
VS
Fagean and Bobs Gaming

Monday Feb 17th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Rupees
VS
TSEA Link | Hylia

Monday Feb 17th 21:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hoiger Howgendoogen
VS
The Sops

Wednesday Feb 19th 21:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hyrulers
VS
TSEA Link | Oracle

Monday Feb 24th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Triforce
VS
Zephyr Cthulhu

Monday Feb 24th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hoiger Howgendoogen
VS
Under Pressure

Monday Feb 24th 21:00

Casual

Tom & Stephen
VS
Dream Daddy

Friday Feb 28th 19:30

Competition

TSEA Link | Dota 2
VS
Swansea

Saturday Feb 29th 20:00

Casual

Tom & Stephen
VS
Pokemon Sword/Shield

Friday Mar 6th 19:30

Casual

Tom & Stephen
VS
Corona Lockdown Jackbox Stream

Thursday Mar 12th 19:30

Casual

Tom & Stephen
VS
Pokemon Sword Nuzlocke

Friday Mar 13th 19:30

Casual

Tom & Stephen
VS
Pokemon Sword Nuzlocke challenge

Tuesday Mar 17th 19:30

Scrim

TSEA Link | Dota 2
VS
University of Bath

Wednesday Mar 18th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Majora
VS
Zephyr Manticore

Monday Apr 13th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hylia
VS
Zephyr Phoenix

Monday Apr 13th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Triforce
VS
SL Academy WP

Monday Apr 13th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Oracle
VS
Zephyr Cthulhu

Monday Apr 13th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Majora
VS
Zephyr Ra

Monday Apr 20th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hylia
VS
Zephyr Tanuki

Monday Apr 20th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Triforce
VS
SuperDuperOmegaGangsterSquad

Monday Apr 20th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Oracle
VS
Zephyr Kerberos

Monday Apr 20th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Rocket League
VS
GUES | Rocket League

Saturday Apr 25th 15:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Dota 2
VS
GUES | Dota 2

Saturday Apr 25th 19:00

Scrim

TSEA Link | CSGO
VS
GUES | CSGO

Sunday Apr 26th 20:00

Scrim

TSEA Link | Majora
VS
GUES | League of Legends

Sunday Apr 26th 20:30

Competition

TSEA Link | Majora
VS
🙈🙉OOGA BOOGA APEN SQUAD🙊🐒

Monday Apr 27th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hylia
VS
Dreamteam

Monday Apr 27th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Triforce
VS
SL Academy GG

Monday Apr 27th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Oracle
VS
SuperDuperOmegaGangsterSquad

Monday Apr 27th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hoiger Howgendoogen
VS
The Sops

Tuesday Apr 28th 20:30

Competition

TSEA Link | Majora
VS
Erasmus Moederfiguren

Monday May 4th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hylia
VS
Jaspers Kinderparadijs

Monday May 4th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Oracle
VS
TSEA Link | Triforce

Monday May 4th 20:00

Scrim

TSEA Link | Hoiger Howgendoogen
VS
HandsUp

Tuesday May 5th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hoiger Howgendoogen
VS
Killer Koalas

Friday May 8th 20:30

Competition

TSEA Link | Majora
VS
NSE Boswachterverschil

Monday May 11th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hylia
VS
Skribbl.io Challengers

Monday May 11th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Triforce
VS
Zephyr Succubus

Monday May 11th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Oracle
VS
Disco Nunu

Monday May 11th 20:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hoiger Howgendoogen
VS
Turtle Team

Monday May 11th 21:00

Competition

TSEA Link | Hoiger Howgendoogen
VS
Lachs Strikes Again

Sunday May 17th 16:00